We use cookies to improve user experience on our website. Please see our Privacy & Cookie Policy for more information. OK

ESAA 2014 Track & Field Championship

11 JUL

Track & Field event in Birmingham. 11th July, 2014 - 12th July, 2014

Live Coverage

On Demand Coverage

100m Inter Boys Final
100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 3
100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 4
100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 5
100m Inter Boys Round 2 Race 1
100m Inter Boys Round 2 Race 2
100m Inter Boys Round 2 Race 3
100m Inter Girls Final
100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 3
100m Junior Boys Final
100m Junior Boys Final
100m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 1
100m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 2
100m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 3
100m Junior Girls Final
100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 1
100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 2
100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 3
100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 4
100m Junior Girls Semi-Final 1
100m Junior Girls Semi-Final 2
100m Senior Boys - Jay Rarazda
100m Senior Boys Final
100m Senior Boys Final
100m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
100m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
100m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 3
100m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 4
100m Senior Boys Semi-Final 1
100m Senior Boys Semi-Final 2
100m Senior Girls - Imani Lanisquot
100m Senior Girls Final
100m Senior Girls Final
100m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
100m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
100m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 3
100mH Inter Boys - Michael Shields
100mH Inter Boys Final
100mH Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
100mH Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
100mH Inter Boys Round 1 Race 3
100mH Senior Girls - Jessica Hunter
100mH Senior Girls - Mollie Courtney
100mH Senior Girls Final
100mH Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
100mH Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
110mH Senior Boys Final
110mH Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
110mH Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
1500m Inter Boys - Mahksim Lonsdale
1500m Inter Boys Final
1500m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
1500m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
1500m Inter Girls - Sabrina Sinha
1500m Inter Girls Final
1500m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
1500m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
1500m Junior Boys Final
1500m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 1
1500m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 2
1500m Junior Girls - Beth Barlow
1500m Junior Girls - Josie Czura
1500m Junior Girls Final
1500m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 1
1500m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 2
1500m SC Inter Boys - Will Battershill
1500m SC Inter Boys Final
1500m SC Senior Girls Final
1500m Senior Boys Final
1500m Senior Girls Final
2000m SC Inter Boys - Jermain Colemon
2000m SC Senior Boys Final
200m Inter Boys Final
200m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
200m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
200m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 3
200m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 4
200m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 5
200m Inter Boys Round 2 Race 1
200m Inter Boys Round 2 Race 2
200m Inter Boys Round 2 Race 3
200m Inter Girls Final
200m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
200m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
200m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 3
200m Junior Boys Final
200m Junior Boys Semi-Round 1 Race 1
200m Junior Boys Semi-Round 1 Race 2
200m Junior Boys Semi-Round 1 Race 3
200m Junior Girls Final
200m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 1
200m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 2
200m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 3
200m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 4
200m Junior Girls Semi-Final 1
200m Junior Girls Semi-Final 2
200m Senior Boys - Marvin Popoola
200m Senior Boys Final
200m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
200m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
200m Senior Girls - Shannon Hylton
200m Senior Girls Final
200m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
200m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
3000m Inter Boys Final
3000m Inter Girls - Harriet Knowles-Jones
3000m Inter Girls Final
3000m Senior Boys Final
3000m Senior Girls Final
300m Inter Girls - Ella Barrett
300m Inter Girls Final
300m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
300m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
300m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 3
300m Junior Boys - Joeseph Massimo
300m Junior Boys Final
300m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 1
300m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 2
300mH Inter Girls Final
300mH Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
300mH Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
400m Inter Boys Final
400m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
400m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
400m Senior Boys - Ben Snaith
400m Senior Boys Final
400m Senior Boys Final
400m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
400m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
400m Senior Girls - Cheriece Hylton
400m Senior Girls - Loren Bleaken
400m Senior Girls Final
400m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
400m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
400m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 3
400mH Inter Boys - Reuben Cole
400mH Inter Boys Final
400mH Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
400mH Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
400mH Senior Boys - Chris McAlister
400mH Senior Boys - Stan Livingstone
400mH Senior Boys Final
400mH Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
400mH Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
400mH Senior Girls - Gerogina Rogers
400mH Senior Girls Final
400mH Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
400mH Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
4x100m Inter Boys Final
4x100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
4x100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
4x100m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 3
4x100m Inter Girls Final
4x100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
4x100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
4x100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 3
4x100m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 4
4x100m Junior Boys Final
4x100m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 1
4x100m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 2
4x100m Junior Girls Final
4x100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 1
4x100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 2
4x100m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 3
4x100m Senior Boys Final
4x100m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
4x100m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
4x100m Senior Girls Final
4x100m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
4x100m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
75mH Junior Girls Final
75mH Junior Girls Round 1 Race 1
75mH Junior Girls Round 1 Race 2
75mH Junior Girls Round 1 Race 3
75mH Junior Girls Round 1 Race 4
75mH Junior Girls Semi-Finals Race 1
75mH Junior Girls Semi-Finals Race 2
800m Inter Boys - Daniel Rowden
800m Inter Boys Final
800m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 1
800m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 2
800m Inter Boys Round 1 Race 3
800m Inter Girls Final
800m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
800m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
800m Inter Girls Round 1 Race 3
800m Junior Boys Final
800m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 1
800m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 2
800m Junior Boys Round 1 Race 3
800m Junior Girls Final
800m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 1
800m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 2
800m Junior Girls Round 1 Race 3
800m Senior Boys Final
800m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 1
800m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 2
800m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 3
800m Senior Boys Round 1 Race 4
800m Senior Boys Semi-Final 1
800m Senior Boys Semi-Final 2
800m Senior Girls Final
800m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 1
800m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 2
800m Senior Girls Round 1 Race 3
80mH Inter Girls Final
80mH Inter Girls Round 1 Race 1
80mH Inter Girls Round 1 Race 2
80mH Inter Girls Round 1 Race 3
80mH Junior Boys - Trade Ojora
80mH Junior Boys Final
80mH Junior Boys Round 1 Race 1
80mH Junior Boys Round 1 Race 2
80mH Junior Boys Round 1 Race 3
Discus Senior Boys - Matt Blandford + Louis Mascheranas
Field events replay - 11th July 2014
Field events replay - 12th July 2014
Hammer Junior Girls - Katie Head
High Jump Inter Girls - Abby Ward
Javelin Inter Boys - James Whiteaker
Javelin Senior Girls - Elspeth Jamieson
Long Jump Senior Girls - Ebony Wake
Long Jump Senior Girls - Olivia Montez Brown
Pole Vault Senior Girls - Abigail Roberts
Shot Putt Junior Boys - Cliff Schwabauer
Shot Putt Senior Boys - Joey Watson

Tag yourself and your competitors in these videos!

Put your video on your Vinco profile! Find out more here.

Share

Website

http://www.esaa.net/v2/2014/tf/tf14intro.php

Map

No location data